Vereinrekorde Staffeln

Vereinrekorde Staffeln

Januar 22, 2018 Schwimmen 0
4x25mFreistil 
Mixed
Männlich 1:29,39 RenéNaß
MichaelStenmans
ThomasBoekholt
AndréLaarmanns 94
94
95
94 Geldern 11.Oktober2003
Weiblich 1:44,05 SaskiaLaarmanns
RonjaNiedenführ
JuliaSpaan
CelineVinter 95
96
95
95 Geldern 2.Oktober2004
EwigeBestenliste
1:29,39 RenéNaß
MichaelStenmans
ThomasBoekholt
AndréLaarmanns 94
94
95
94 Geldern 11.Oktober2003
1:31,62 JonasPeters
JoshuaJäger
LucaSchramm
ThomasBoekholt 95
96
95
95 Geldern 2.Oktober2004
1:44,05 SaskiaLaarmanns
RonjaNiedenführ
JuliaSpaan
CelineVinter 95
96
95
95 Geldern 2.Oktober2004
2:07,69 CarolinPeters
FraukeStern
CelineVinter
SaskiaLaarmanns 94
94
95
94 Geldern 11.Oktober2003
4x50mFreistil
Mixed 2:45,80 RenéNass
SaskiaNagora
DamianWinter
SimoneStenmans 94
92
92
93Oberhausen 7.Dezember2003
Männlich 1:59,60 ThomasElbers
WolfgangWinter
ThomasSchoemakers
MichaelPeters 71
61
67
61Geldern 24.März2007
Weiblich 2:13,36 MaikeLettow
JacquelineSchooltink
KarenLettow
CarolinPeters 90
93
94
94 Kempen x.Dezember2007
EwigeBestenliste
1:59,60 ThomasElbers
WolfgangWinter
ThomasSchoemakers
MichaelPeters 71
61
67
61Geldern 24.März2007
2:09,70 LeonChlasta
DamianWinter
LucaSchramm
JonasPeters 93
92
95
95 Kempen x.Dezember2007
2:13,36 MaikeLettow
JacquelineSchooltink
KarenLettow
CarolinPeters 90
93
94
94 Kempen x.Dezember2007
2:18,83 CarolinPeters
MariekleineSchlarmann
AlinaPouwels
JacquelineSchooltink 94
97
94
93 Xanten 17.Februar2008
2:20,64 NatalievanderVlist
NicoleFlinterhoff
JulliaRühl
RuthJürgens 77
73
76
73 Geldern 24.März2007
2:21,90 MarionFröhling
DanielaAbels
EvaHilgenpahl
NatalievanderVlist 70
71
86
77 Geldern 5.April2008
2:22,16 JanRobins
NormanThimm
AronThimm
AlexanderPurcel 98
99
03
99 Kleve 16.Juli2011
2:24,26 TimSpaan
JoshuaJäger
JonasPeters
LeonChlasta 97
96
95
93 Xanten 17.Februar2008
2:30,41 FraukeStern
MariekleineSchlaarmann
AlinaPouwels
CarolinPeters 94
97
94
94 Geldern 16.Juni2007
2:30,64 KimMichelleBrenda
LaraRobins
FraukeThimm
MariekleineSchlarmann 97
97
98
97 Xanten 1.März2009
4x100mFreistil
Mixed
Männlich 4:25,83 MartinWillemsen
JanCattelaens
MariusvandenBeek
ThomasSchoemakers 85
87
87
67 Geldern 2.Oktober2004
Weiblich 5:05,14 JacquelineSchooltink
MareikeLudig
KarenLettow
MaikeLettow 93
93
93
90 Rees 10.Juni2007
EwigeBestenliste
4:25,83 MartinWillemsen
JanCattelaens
MariusvandenBeek
ThomasSchoemakers 85
87
87
67 Geldern 2.Oktober2004
4:55,25 MariusvandenBeek
ThomasSchoemakers
ThomasTiede
JostNiemann 87
67
88
88 Geldern 11.Oktober2003
5:05,14 JacquelineSchooltink
MareikeLudig
KarenLettow
MaikeLettow 93
93
93
90 Rees 10.Juni2007
5:05,56 ChristinaHasselkuß
SabineKlünder
MaikeLettow
MaikeSchmitz 90
90
90
90 Geldern 2.Oktober2004
5:10,02 JuliaSpaan
JacquelineSchooltink
CarolinPeters
KarenLettow 95
93
94
93 Rees 25.Mai2008
5:15,10 NatalievanderVlist
FranziskaHöfer
MaikeLettow
SabineGötz 77
88
90
89 Geldern 11.Oktober2003
8x25mFreistil
Mixed 3:00,88 JuleBrenda
MaximilianGravendyk
VivienRothmeier
NilskleineSchlarmann
SophieFröhling
NormanThimm
TheresaKoch
LucaFröhling00
01
99
01
02
99
99
99Geldern 29.November2008
Männlich
Weiblich
EwigeBestenliste
3:00,88 JuleBrenda
MaximilianGravendyk
VivienRothmeier
NilskleineSchlarmann
SophieFröhling
NormanThimm
TheresaKoch
LucaFröhling 00
01
99
01
02
99
99
99 Geldern 29.November2008
3:19,04 VivienRothmeier
NormanThimm
JuleBrenda
MalteThimm
TheresaKoch
LucaFröhling
FraukeThimm
JanRobins 99
99
00
01
99
99
98
98 Geldern 1.Dezember2007
8x50mFreistil
Mixed 7:09,61 ChristinaHasselkuss
SaskiaNagora
NatalieColley
SvenSass
MelanieArndt
VanessaTünnessen
SabineKlünder
SimoneStenmans xx
92
xx
93
92
xx
xx
93 Oberhausen 9.Dezember2001
Männlich
Weiblich
EwigeBestenliste
7:09,61 ChristinaHasselkuss
SaskiaNagora
NatalieColley
SvenSass
MelanieArndt
VanessaTünnessen
SabineKlünder
SimoneStenmans xx
92
xx
93
92
xx
xx
93 Oberhausen 9.Dezember2001
4x25mLagen
Mixed
Männlich 1:39,98 ThomasBoekholt
RenéNaß
AndréLaarmanns
MichaelStenmans 95
94
94
94 Geldern 11.Oktober2003
Weiblich 2:00,24 SaskiaLaarmanns
AlinaPouwels
CarolinPeters
FraukeStern 94
94
94
94 Geldern 11.Oktober2003
EwigeBestenliste
1:39,98 ThomasBoekholt
RenéNaß
AndréLaarmanns
MichaelStenmans 95
94
94
94 Geldern 11.Oktober2003
1:40,01 JonasPeters
JoshuaJäger
LucaSchramm
ThomasBoekholt 95
96
95
95 Geldern 2.Oktober2004
2:00,24 SaskiaLaarmanns
AlinaPouwels
CarolinPeters
FraukeStern 94
94
94
94 Geldern 11.Oktober2003
4x50mLagen
Mixed 2:50,66 AronThimm
SophieSchouten
RobinKoenen
HannaWüst 03
03
03
04 Geldern 8.Februar2015
Männlich 2:12,55 TimSpaan
AlexanderPurcel
MaximilianPurcel
JanRobins 97
99
96
98 Geldern 30.November2014
Weiblich 2:44,95 LaraRobins
FraukeThimm
MariekleineSchlarmann
EvaRappers 97
98
97
97 Kleve 7.Juni2008
EwigeBestenliste
2:12,55 TimSpaan
AlexanderPurcel
MaximilianPurcel
JanRobins 97
99
96
98 Geldern 30.November2014
2:44,95 LaraRobins
FraukeThimm
MariekleineSchlarmann
EvaRappers 97
98
97
97 Kleve 7.Juni2008
2:46,51 LaraRobins
FraukeThimm
MariekleineSchlarmann
KimMichelleBrenda 97
98
97
97 Ratingen 26.Juni2009
2:46,79 LaraRobins
JuleBrenda
MariekleineSchlarmann
KimMichelleBrenda 97
00
97
97 Kleve 4.Oktober2009
2:49,37 SaskiaNagora
MareikeLudig
SimoneStenmans
NoemivanderGrinten 92
93
93
93 Geldern 2.Oktober2004
2:50,66 AronThimm
SophieSchouten
RobinKoenen
HannaWüst 03
03
03
04 Geldern 8.Februar2015
3:03,06 AndréLaarmanns
MichaelStenmans
LeonChlasta
DamianWinter 94
94
93
92 Geldern 2.Oktober2004
3:06,27 HannaElisaBorgards
SvenHerbe
AronThimm
Nell-LenaPoczesniok 01
01
03
01 Geldern 13.April2014
3:07,81 TimSpaan
NormanThimm
LucaFröhling
JanRobins 97
99
97
98 Kleve 7.Juni2008
3:17,87 SaskiaNagora
KarenLettow
SimoneStenmans
NoemivanderGrinten 92
93
93
93 Geldern 11.Oktober2003
4x100mLagen
Mixed
Männlich 5:17,83 MartinWillemsen
JanCattelaens
MariusvandenBeek
ThomasSchoemakers 85
87
87
67Geldern 4.Oktober2004
Weiblich 5:55,13 NatalievanderVlist
SabineGötz
FranziskaHöfer
MaikeLettow 77
89
88
90 Geldern 11.Oktober2003
EwigeBestenliste
5:17,83 MartinWillemsen
JanCattelaens
MariusvandenBeek
ThomasSchoemakers 85
87
87
67Geldern 4.Oktober2004
5:54,13 ThomasTiede
JostNiemann
MariusvandenBeek
ThomasSchoemakers 88
88
87
67Geldern 11.Oktober2003
5:55,13 NatalievanderVlist
SabineGötz
FranziskaHöfer
MaikeLettow 77
89
88
90 Geldern 11.Oktober2003
6:11,22 ChristinaHasselkuß
SabineKlünder
MaikeLettow
MaikeSchmitz 90
90
90
90 Geldern 2.Oktober2004
8x50mLagen
Mixed 5:18,34 ClaudiaPelzer
MarionFröhling
NatalievanderVlist
EvaHilgenpahl
ThomasElbers
HermannKemper
WolfgangWinter
MichaelPeters 70
70
77
86
71
62
61
61 Geldern 5.April2008
Männlich
Weiblich
EwigeBestenliste
5:18,34 ClaudiaPelzer
MarionFröhling
NatalievanderVlist
EvaHilgenpahl
ThomasElbers
HermannKemper
WolfgangWinter
MichaelPeters 70
70
77
86
71
62
61
61 Geldern 5.April2008
5:18,68 ThomasElbers
JochenJanssen
WolfgangWinter
ThomasSchoemakers
RuthJürgens
NatalievanderVlist
JuliaRühl
NicoleFlinterhoff 71
68
61
67
73
77
76
73 Geldern 24.März2007
5:33,31 JacquelineSchooltink
JonasPeters
FraukeStern
JoshuaJäger
CarolinPeters
DamianWinter
EvaRappers
LeonChlasta 93
95
94
96
94
92
97
93 Tönisvorst 3.November2007
5:35,66 LaraRobins
LucaFröhling
FraukeThimm
NormanThimm
JacquelineSchooltink
LeonChlasta
EvaRappers
JanRobins 97
99
98
99
93
93
97
98 Tönisvorst 8.November2008
4x25mBrust
Mixed
Männlich 1:48,91 RenéNaß
JonasPeters
AndréLaarmanns
MichaelStenmans 94
95
94
94 Geldern 11.Oktober2003
Weiblich 1:55,56 SaskiaLaarmanns
RonjaNiedenführ
JuliaSpaan
CelineVinter 95
96
95
95 Geldern 2.Oktober2004
EwigeBestenliste
1:48,91 RenéNaß
JonasPeters
AndréLaarmanns
MichaelStenmans 94
95
94
94 Geldern 11.Oktober2003
1:52,09 JonasPeters
JoshuaJäger
LucaSchramm
ThomasBoekholt 95
96
95
95 Geldern 2.Oktober2004
1:55,56 SaskiaLaarmanns
RonjaNiedenführ
JuliaSpaan
CelineVinter 95
96
95
95 Geldern 2.Oktober2004
2:07,19 CarolinPeters
CelineVinter
AlinaPouwels
FraukeStern 94
95
94
94 Geldern 11.Oktober2003
4x50mBrust
Mixed
Männlich 2:44,22 MichaelPeters
WolfgangWinter
HermannKemper
JochenJanssen 61
61
62
68Geldern 24.März2007
Weiblich 2:57,48 EvaRappers
FraukeStern
AlinaPouwels
JacquelineSchooltink 97
94
94
93 Xanten 17.Februar2008
EwigeBestenliste
2:44,22 MichaelPeters
WolfgangWinter
HermannKemper
JochenJanssen 61
61
62
68Geldern 24.März2007
2:48,32 MichaelPeters
RolfWeichler
HermannKemper
WolfgangWinter 61
61
62
61Geldern 5.April2008
2:57,48 EvaRappers
FraukeStern
AlinaPouwels
JacquelineSchooltink 97
94
94
93 Xanten 17.Februar2008
3:02,84 NatalievanderVlist
EvaHilgenpahl
DanielaAbels
MarionFröhling 77
86
71
70 Geldern 5.April2008
3:08,71 RuthJürgens
JuliaRühl
BirgitWellmanns
NatalievanderVlist 73
76
68
77 Geldern 24.März2007
3:15,75 SaskiaNagora
MareikeLudig
SimoneStenmans
NoemivanderGrinten 92
93
93
93 Geldern 2.Oktober2004
3:30,47 MichaelStenmans
DamianWinter
LeonChlasta
AndréLaarmanns 94
92
93
94 Geldern 2.Oktober2004
3:30,75 SimoneStenmans
EvaBoekholt
KarenLettow
SaskiaNagora 93
93
93
92 Geldern 11.Oktober2003
4x100mBrust
Mixed
Männlich
Weiblich 6:48,48 JuliaNinnemann
SabineGötz
MaikeLettow
NatalievanderVlist 90
89
90
77 Geldern 11.Oktober2003
EwigeBestenliste
6:48,48 JuliaNinnemann
SabineGötz
MaikeLettow
NatalievanderVlist 90
89
90
77 Geldern 11.Oktober2003

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Deine E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht. Erforderliche Felder sind mit * markiert.